その他

  • IBUKI

    その他
    IBUKI
    Schedule :

  • 安達雄基 (Yuki Adachi)

    その他
    安達雄基 (Yuki Adachi)
    Schedule :

  • calin

    その他
    calin
    Schedule :

HIP HOP

  • Miki Emura

    HIP HOP
    Miki Emura
    Schedule : Thursday 17:00-18:30 (渋谷A)/Saturday 16:30-18:00 (渋谷A)

  • Asaki

    HIP HOP
    Asaki
    Schedule : Monday 16:45-18:15 (渋谷B)/Saturday 14:45-16:15 (渋谷B)

  • MiQael

    HIP HOP
    MiQael
    Schedule : Thursday 18:15-19:45 (渋谷2nd)

  • Yuko Nakamura

    HIP HOP
    Yuko Nakamura
    Schedule : Wednesday 21:30-23:00 (渋谷A)

  • SHiN

    HIP HOP
    SHiN
    Schedule : Tuesday 15:15-16:45 (渋谷2nd)

  • MAMI

    HIP HOP
    MAMI
    Schedule :

  • manami

    HIP HOP
    manami
    Schedule :

  • GAMI

    HIP HOP
    GAMI
    Schedule : Satueday 13:15-14:45 (渋谷2nd)

  • Kensuke

    HIP HOP
    Kensuke
    Schedule : Saturday 16:30-18:00 (渋谷B)

  • Ami

    HIP HOP
    Ami
    Schedule : Monday 19:45-21:15 (渋谷2nd)/Thursday 21:15-22:45 (渋谷B)

  • Honoka Moriyama

    HIP HOP
    Honoka Moriyama
    Schedule : Saturday 18:00-19:30 (渋谷A)

  • Atsushi

    HIP HOP
    Atsushi
    Schedule : Thursday 16:45-18:15 (渋谷2nd)

  • JUN

    HIP HOP
    JUN
    Schedule : Monday 21:25-22:45 (渋谷2nd)

  • Money

    HIP HOP
    Money
    Schedule : Monday 18:15-19:45 (渋谷2nd)/Thursday 15:15-16:45 (渋谷2nd)

  • Hige

    HIP HOP
    Hige
    Schedule : Tuesday 20:00-21:30 (渋谷A)/Friday 17:00-18:30 (渋谷A)

  • momoca

    HIP HOP
    momoca
    Schedule : Monday 15:15-16:45 (渋谷2nd)

  • Oguri

    HIP HOP
    Oguri
    Schedule : Thursday 18:30-20:00 (渋谷A)

  • CanDoo

    HIP HOP
    CanDoo
    Schedule : Monday 15:30-17:00 (渋谷A)

  • Reika

    HIP HOP
    Reika
    Schedule :

  • Taabow

    HIP HOP
    Taabow
    Schedule : Friday 15:15-16:45 (渋谷B)/Saturday 18:00-19:30 (渋谷2nd)

  • TAK-YARD

    HIP HOP
    TAK-YARD
    Schedule : Tuesday 19:45-21:15 (渋谷2nd)

  • SUN-CHANG

    HIP HOP
    SUN-CHANG
    Schedule : Friday 19:45-21:15 (渋谷B)

  • Yoshio

    HIP HOP
    Yoshio
    Schedule : Monday 20:00-21:30 (渋谷A)

  • RYO

    HIP HOP
    RYO
    Schedule : Friday 21:30-23:00 (渋谷A)

  • YO-SUKE

    HIP HOP
    YO-SUKE
    Schedule :

  • Marino

    HIP HOP
    Marino
    Schedule : Friday 16:45-18:15 (渋谷B)

  • k-sk

    HIP HOP
    k-sk
    Schedule : Tuesday 21:15-22:45 (渋谷B)

  • Ryota

    HIP HOP
    Ryota
    Schedule : Saturday 14:45-16:15 (渋谷A)

  • NOPPO

    HIP HOP
    NOPPO
    Schedule : Thursday 20:00-21:30 (渋谷A)

  • Show-hey

    HIP HOP
    Show-hey
    Schedule : Monday 21:30-23:00 (渋谷A)

  • $ayaka

    HIP HOP
    $ayaka
    Schedule : Monday 21:15-22:45 (渋谷B)

  • Marimo Kanno

    HIP HOP
    Marimo Kanno
    Schedule : Saturday 14:45-16:15 (渋谷2nd)

  • HIROAKI

    HIP HOP
    HIROAKI
    Schedule : Wednesday 16:45-18:15 (渋谷2nd)

  • Angelo

    HIP HOP
    Angelo
    Schedule :

  • KANATA

    HIP HOP
    KANATA
    Schedule : Friday 15:15-16:45 (渋谷2nd)

  • Momo Koyama

    HIP HOP
    Momo Koyama
    Schedule : Friday 19:45-21:15 (渋谷2nd)

  • CHIKA

    HIP HOP
    CHIKA
    Schedule :

  • Junko Yano

    HIP HOP
    Junko Yano
    Schedule :

  • ayapo

    HIP HOP
    ayapo
    Schedule :

  • NATSUKA

    HIP HOP
    NATSUKA
    Schedule :

  • amane fukuzawa

    HIP HOP
    amane fukuzawa
    Schedule :

  • iona

    HIP HOP
    iona
    Schedule :

  • KoRo

    HIP HOP
    KoRo
    Schedule :

  • Suguru

    HIP HOP
    Suguru
    Schedule :

  • kapo

    HIP HOP
    kapo
    Schedule :

  • Misako

    HIP HOP
    Misako
    Schedule :

  • Rena

    HIP HOP
    Rena
    Schedule :

  • Toyotaka

    HIP HOP
    Toyotaka
    Schedule :

  • Sho-Co

    HIP HOP
    Sho-Co
    Schedule :

  • EKKA

    HIP HOP
    EKKA
    Schedule :

  • shun

    HIP HOP
    shun
    Schedule :

  • Shohei Mikawaya

    HIP HOP
    Shohei Mikawaya
    Schedule :

  • Kosuke

    HIP HOP
    Kosuke
    Schedule :

  • YORITO

    HIP HOP
    YORITO
    Schedule :

  • kEnkEn

    HIP HOP
    kEnkEn
    Schedule :

  • Sakurako

    HIP HOP
    Sakurako
    Schedule :

  • Akanecchi

    HIP HOP
    Akanecchi
    Schedule :

  • kooouya

    HIP HOP
    kooouya
    Schedule :

  • gash!

    HIP HOP
    gash!
    Schedule :

  • ERI

    HIP HOP
    ERI
    Schedule :

  • NAO

    HIP HOP
    NAO
    Schedule :

  • Daiki

    HIP HOP
    Daiki
    Schedule :

  • ASUKA

    HIP HOP
    ASUKA
    Schedule :

  • KYO-KA

    HIP HOP
    KYO-KA
    Schedule :

  •  NanA MAEDA

    HIP HOP
    NanA MAEDA
    Schedule :

  • TOSHIO

    HIP HOP
    TOSHIO
    Schedule :

  • KOTA

    HIP HOP
    KOTA
    Schedule :

  • Amami

    HIP HOP
    Amami
    Schedule :

  • STEZO

    HIP HOP
    STEZO
    Schedule :

  • Sota Kawashima

    HIP HOP
    Sota Kawashima
    Schedule :

  • YU-KI

    HIP HOP
    YU-KI
    Schedule :

  • Kurumi Shiina

    HIP HOP
    Kurumi Shiina
    Schedule :

  • Junna

    HIP HOP
    Junna
    Schedule :

  • HALUNA

    HIP HOP
    HALUNA
    Schedule :

  • Chihiro Ueno

    HIP HOP
    Chihiro Ueno
    Schedule :

  • Aimee

    HIP HOP
    Aimee
    Schedule :

JAZZ HIPHOP

  • yuichimen

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    yuichimen
    Schedule :

  • Seishiro

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    Seishiro
    Schedule : Tuesday 18:15-19:45 (渋谷B)/Sunday 14:45-16:15 (渋谷B)

  • Tsuuu

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    Tsuuu
    Schedule : Tuesday 15:15-16:45 (渋谷B)

  • Marino

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    Marino
    Schedule : Friday 16:45-18:15 (渋谷B)

  • sumire

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    sumire
    Schedule : Sunday 13:15-14:45(渋谷B)

  • Misako

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    Misako
    Schedule :

  • GENTA

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    GENTA
    Schedule :

  • HAL

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    HAL
    Schedule :

  • Elina Mizuno

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    Elina Mizuno
    Schedule :

  • DAISUKE

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    DAISUKE
    Schedule :

Hiphop JAZZ

  • Riko Koyama

    Hiphop JAZZ
    Riko Koyama
    Schedule :

JAZZ

  • モエ

    JAZZ
    モエ
    Schedule :

  • 松田尚子

    JAZZ
    松田尚子
    Schedule : Monday 18:30-20:00 (渋谷A)

  • suzuyaka

    JAZZ
    suzuyaka
    Schedule : Sunday 16:30-18:00 (渋谷B)

  • Reika

    JAZZ
    Reika
    Schedule :

  • 廻修平

    JAZZ
    廻修平
    Schedule : Tuesday 15:30-17:00 (渋谷A)

  • 井出 恵理子

    JAZZ
    井出 恵理子
    Schedule :

  • Chii

    JAZZ
    Chii
    Schedule : Thursday 18:15-19:45 (渋谷B)

  • 今枝珠美

    JAZZ
    今枝珠美
    Schedule : Wednesday 15:30-17:00 (渋谷A)

  • 西川卓

    JAZZ
    西川卓
    Schedule : Saturday 18:00-19:30 (渋谷B)

  • 船﨑晴花

    JAZZ
    船﨑晴花
    Schedule :

  • 永井直也

    JAZZ
    永井直也
    Schedule :

  • 宮城友里香

    JAZZ
    宮城友里香
    Schedule :

  • 打越麗子

    JAZZ
    打越麗子
    Schedule :

  • 松田鼓童

    JAZZ
    松田鼓童
    Schedule :

  • Kosuke

    JAZZ
    Kosuke
    Schedule :

  • ぺら

    JAZZ
    ぺら
    Schedule :

  • ERI

    JAZZ
    ERI
    Schedule :

  • SHOJIN

    JAZZ
    SHOJIN
    Schedule :

  • 櫛田祥光

    JAZZ
    櫛田祥光
    Schedule :

  • DAISUKE

    JAZZ
    DAISUKE
    Schedule :

Ballet

  • モエ

    Ballet
    モエ
    Schedule :

  • 三好

    Ballet
    三好
    Schedule : Monday 13:45-15:15 (渋谷B)

  • Atsu

    Ballet
    Atsu
    Schedule :

  • 小花夕佳

    Ballet
    小花夕佳
    Schedule :

  • Eye

    Ballet
    Eye
    Schedule :

Contemporary

  • 石神ちあき

    Contemporary
    石神ちあき
    Schedule : Sunday 11:45-13:15 (渋谷B)

  • かわばたみづき

    Contemporary
    かわばたみづき
    Schedule :

  • 宮内大樹

    Contemporary
    宮内大樹
    Schedule :

  • 櫛田祥光

    Contemporary
    櫛田祥光
    Schedule :

Freestyle

  • iona

    Freestyle
    iona
    Schedule :

  • SHIMIZU MASH

    Freestyle
    SHIMIZU MASH
    Schedule :

  • itsuki&Maakun

    Freestyle
    itsuki&Maakun
    Schedule :

  • STEZO

    Freestyle
    STEZO
    Schedule :

  • Junna

    Freestyle
    Junna
    Schedule :

Heels

  • Kanance

    Heels
    Kanance
    Schedule :

HOUSE

  • PInO

    HOUSE
    PInO
    Schedule : Saturday 19:30-21:00 (渋谷B)

  • KAZANE

    HOUSE
    KAZANE
    Schedule : Tuesday 18:15-19:45 (渋谷2nd)

  • shu_hei

    HOUSE
    shu_hei
    Schedule :

  • KOJI

    HOUSE
    KOJI
    Schedule :

  • Miyu

    HOUSE
    Miyu
    Schedule :

  • SHIN

    HOUSE
    SHIN
    Schedule :

  • SANTA

    HOUSE
    SANTA
    Schedule :

  • JUMPEI

    HOUSE
    JUMPEI
    Schedule :

JAZZ FUNK

  • ASUKA

    JAZZ FUNK
    ASUKA
    Schedule :

LOCKING

  • ATSUSHI

    LOCKING
    ATSUSHI
    Schedule :

PUNKING

  • MEDUSA

    PUNKING
    MEDUSA
    Schedule : Monday 17:00-18:30 (渋谷A)

リズムトレーニング

  • KAJ1

    リズムトレーニング
    KAJ1
    Schedule : Friday 15:30-17:00 (渋谷A)

  • A-SUKE

    リズムトレーニング
    A-SUKE
    Schedule : Tuesday 19:45-21:15 (渋谷B)

  • Akihiro

    リズムトレーニング
    Akihiro
    Schedule : Monday 18:15-19:45 (渋谷B)

  • HANA

    リズムトレーニング
    HANA
    Schedule : Saturday 19:30-21:00 (渋谷2nd)

  • STEZO

    リズムトレーニング
    STEZO
    Schedule :

Kids Hiphop Jazz

  • MARIKA

    Kids Hiphop Jazz
    MARIKA
    Schedule :

Kids Hiphop

  • HALUNA

    Kids Hiphop
    HALUNA
    Schedule :

  • Aimee

    Kids Hiphop
    Aimee
    Schedule :

Kid's

  • Kensuke

    Kid's
    Kensuke
    Schedule : Saturday 16:30-18:00 (渋谷B)

  • Misako

    Kid's
    Misako
    Schedule :

Workshop

  • Wada Maria

    Workshop
    Wada Maria
    Schedule :

  • TOMO

    Workshop
    TOMO
    Schedule :

Contefusion

  • Miu Ide

    Contefusion
    Miu Ide
    Schedule : Monday 15:15-16:45 (渋谷B)

  • Elina Ayako

    Contefusion
    Elina Ayako
    Schedule :

HIPHOP R&B

  • Hige

    HIPHOP R&B
    Hige
    Schedule : Tuesday 20:00-21:30 (渋谷A)/Friday 17:00-18:30 (渋谷A)

  • SUN-CHANG

    HIPHOP R&B
    SUN-CHANG
    Schedule : Friday 19:45-21:15 (渋谷B)

  • Show-hey

    HIPHOP R&B
    Show-hey
    Schedule : Monday 21:30-23:00 (渋谷A)

  • shun

    HIPHOP R&B
    shun
    Schedule :

  • Maakun

    HIPHOP R&B
    Maakun
    Schedule :

Sub(代行)

  • Yacheemi

    Sub(代行)
    Yacheemi
    Schedule :

  • KAEDE

    Sub(代行)
    KAEDE
    Schedule :

  • Yuta Nakamura

    Sub(代行)
    Yuta Nakamura
    Schedule : Saturday 13:15-14:45 (渋谷B)

  • GEN

    Sub(代行)
    GEN
    Schedule :

  • YOH

    Sub(代行)
    YOH
    Schedule :

  • BORI

    Sub(代行)
    BORI
    Schedule :

  • Anri

    Sub(代行)
    Anri
    Schedule :

  • Ai Shimatsu

    Sub(代行)
    Ai Shimatsu
    Schedule :

  • KO

    Sub(代行)
    KO
    Schedule : Wednesday 18:15-19:45 (渋谷B)

  • canako

    Sub(代行)
    canako
    Schedule :

  • aguRi

    Sub(代行)
    aguRi
    Schedule :

  • RIKIMARU

    Sub(代行)
    RIKIMARU
    Schedule :

  • SHINZO

    Sub(代行)
    SHINZO
    Schedule :

  • セニョール

    Sub(代行)
    セニョール
    Schedule :

  • HIRONA

    Sub(代行)
    HIRONA
    Schedule :

  • HitoMin

    Sub(代行)
    HitoMin
    Schedule :

  • KEIN

    Sub(代行)
    KEIN
    Schedule :

  • COCO

    Sub(代行)
    COCO
    Schedule :

  • エリツィン

    Sub(代行)
    エリツィン
    Schedule :

  • タニグチ エリカ

    Sub(代行)
    タニグチ エリカ
    Schedule :

  • Coming Soon...

    Sub(代行)
    Coming Soon...
    Schedule :

  • Yasuha

    Sub(代行)
    Yasuha
    Schedule :

  • CHALI

    Sub(代行)
    CHALI
    Schedule : Thursday 21:15-22:45 (渋谷2nd)

  • いのまいこ

    Sub(代行)
    いのまいこ
    Schedule :

  • CHISE NINJA

    Sub(代行)
    CHISE NINJA
    Schedule :

  • Shuri

    Sub(代行)
    Shuri
    Schedule :

  • 小雪

    Sub(代行)
    小雪
    Schedule :

  • KENTA

    Sub(代行)
    KENTA
    Schedule :

  • Izumi

    Sub(代行)
    Izumi
    Schedule :

  • Kotori

    Sub(代行)
    Kotori
    Schedule :

  • 岡本優香

    Sub(代行)
    岡本優香
    Schedule :

  • Akiho

    Sub(代行)
    Akiho
    Schedule :

  • Mayu Omoshita

    Sub(代行)
    Mayu Omoshita
    Schedule :

  • RiKa

    Sub(代行)
    RiKa
    Schedule :

  • Kazashi Yamaguchi

    Sub(代行)
    Kazashi Yamaguchi
    Schedule :

  • AIKO

    Sub(代行)
    AIKO
    Schedule :

  • BETTY

    Sub(代行)
    BETTY
    Schedule :

  • Shuru

    Sub(代行)
    Shuru
    Schedule :

  • KONAMI

    Sub(代行)
    KONAMI
    Schedule :

  • 横山千穂

    Sub(代行)
    横山千穂
    Schedule :

  • KESO

    Sub(代行)
    KESO
    Schedule :

  • Tenju

    Sub(代行)
    Tenju
    Schedule :

  • Rio

    Sub(代行)
    Rio
    Schedule :

  • arisa

    Sub(代行)
    arisa
    Schedule :

  • 渡辺謙典

    Sub(代行)
    渡辺謙典
    Schedule :

  • Dyson(GANMI)

    Sub(代行)
    Dyson(GANMI)
    Schedule :

  • Mitsuki

    Sub(代行)
    Mitsuki
    Schedule :

  • yume

    Sub(代行)
    yume
    Schedule :

  • itsuki

    Sub(代行)
    itsuki
    Schedule :

  • R!NO

    Sub(代行)
    R!NO
    Schedule :

  • Aoi&Shiori Takakura

    Sub(代行)
    Aoi&Shiori Takakura
    Schedule :

  • MARI

    Sub(代行)
    MARI
    Schedule :

  • MONA

    Sub(代行)
    MONA
    Schedule :

  • shiomi

    Sub(代行)
    shiomi
    Schedule :

  • CHi

    Sub(代行)
    CHi
    Schedule :

  • 木村有希

    Sub(代行)
    木村有希
    Schedule :

  • TAKAnali

    Sub(代行)
    TAKAnali
    Schedule :

  • Macoto

    Sub(代行)
    Macoto
    Schedule :

  • Asukapolo

    Sub(代行)
    Asukapolo
    Schedule :

  • 千葉 優里子

    Sub(代行)
    千葉 優里子
    Schedule :

  • 沙也香

    Sub(代行)
    沙也香
    Schedule :

  • Ena&STYLE

    Sub(代行)
    Ena&STYLE
    Schedule :

  • MAOTO

    Sub(代行)
    MAOTO
    Schedule :

  • Chikako Takemoto

    Sub(代行)
    Chikako Takemoto
    Schedule :

  • KINO

    Sub(代行)
    KINO
    Schedule :

  • yu-ki.☆

    Sub(代行)
    yu-ki.☆
    Schedule :

  • 日下部有香

    Sub(代行)
    日下部有香
    Schedule :

  • Katsuya

    Sub(代行)
    Katsuya
    Schedule :

  • chika

    Sub(代行)
    chika
    Schedule :

  • Aoi Takakura

    Sub(代行)
    Aoi Takakura
    Schedule :

  • かばお

    Sub(代行)
    かばお
    Schedule :

  • WREIKO

    Sub(代行)
    WREIKO
    Schedule :

  • RIRIKA

    Sub(代行)
    RIRIKA
    Schedule :

  • Keito

    Sub(代行)
    Keito
    Schedule :

  • なつみ

    Sub(代行)
    なつみ
    Schedule :

  • Lily

    Sub(代行)
    Lily
    Schedule :

  • 珍味

    Sub(代行)
    珍味
    Schedule :

  • SayaNinja

    Sub(代行)
    SayaNinja
    Schedule :

  • Keita

    Sub(代行)
    Keita
    Schedule :

  • Ken

    Sub(代行)
    Ken
    Schedule :

  • Ryosuke Abe

    Sub(代行)
    Ryosuke Abe
    Schedule :

  • JunkoYano&TOMO

    Sub(代行)
    JunkoYano&TOMO
    Schedule :

  • LightHouse

    Sub(代行)
    LightHouse
    Schedule :

  • Legit

    Sub(代行)
    Legit
    Schedule :

  • aoi

    Sub(代行)
    aoi
    Schedule :

  • Yu→ch☆"n♂

    Sub(代行)
    Yu→ch☆"n♂
    Schedule :

  • Shiori Takakura

    Sub(代行)
    Shiori Takakura
    Schedule :

  • ReiNa

    Sub(代行)
    ReiNa
    Schedule :

  • So-kI☆

    Sub(代行)
    So-kI☆
    Schedule :

  • SAEKO

    Sub(代行)
    SAEKO
    Schedule :

  • 自衛隊

    Sub(代行)
    自衛隊
    Schedule :

  • Hinami

    Sub(代行)
    Hinami
    Schedule :

  • Ena&かばお

    Sub(代行)
    Ena&かばお
    Schedule :

  • MOMOCA

    Sub(代行)
    MOMOCA
    Schedule :

  • Ami Takashima

    Sub(代行)
    Ami Takashima
    Schedule :

  • Shiori Murayama

    Sub(代行)
    Shiori Murayama
    Schedule :

  • かばお&STYLE

    Sub(代行)
    かばお&STYLE
    Schedule :

  • ERIKA

    Sub(代行)
    ERIKA
    Schedule :

  • YUMERI

    Sub(代行)
    YUMERI
    Schedule :

  • 冴

    Sub(代行)

    Schedule :

  • ryo

    Sub(代行)
    ryo
    Schedule :

  • Ena

    Sub(代行)
    Ena
    Schedule :

  • SAORI

    Sub(代行)
    SAORI
    Schedule :

  • 遠山結子

    Sub(代行)
    遠山結子
    Schedule :

  • Mayu Shimode

    Sub(代行)
    Mayu Shimode
    Schedule :

  • SORA

    Sub(代行)
    SORA
    Schedule :

  • Mitsuhiro

    Sub(代行)
    Mitsuhiro
    Schedule :

  • 杉原由梨乃

    Sub(代行)
    杉原由梨乃
    Schedule :

  • STYLE

    Sub(代行)
    STYLE
    Schedule :

  • Yukina

    Sub(代行)
    Yukina
    Schedule :

  • Kyoka(Rush Boll)

    Sub(代行)
    Kyoka(Rush Boll)
    Schedule :

  • Hige&Elina Ayako

    Sub(代行)
    Hige&Elina Ayako
    Schedule :

  • TAKUMI

    Sub(代行)
    TAKUMI
    Schedule :

  • SuGuRu

    Sub(代行)
    SuGuRu
    Schedule :

  • ShuriKen

    Sub(代行)
    ShuriKen
    Schedule :

  • Maho

    Sub(代行)
    Maho
    Schedule :