その他

  • Ye Eun

    その他
    Ye Eun
    Schedule :

  • IBUKI

    その他
    IBUKI
    Schedule :

  • YUSUKE

    その他
    YUSUKE
    Schedule :

HIP HOP

  • Atsushi

    HIP HOP
    Atsushi
    Schedule : Monday 15:30-17:00

  • GAMI

    HIP HOP
    GAMI
    Schedule :

  • SHiN

    HIP HOP
    SHiN
    Schedule :

  • SUN-CHANG

    HIP HOP
    SUN-CHANG
    Schedule :

  • HALUNA

    HIP HOP
    HALUNA
    Schedule :

  • Taabow

    HIP HOP
    Taabow
    Schedule : Friday 21:30-23:00

  • MAMI

    HIP HOP
    MAMI
    Schedule : Wednesday 14:00-15:30

  • Ami

    HIP HOP
    Ami
    Schedule : Wednesday 21:15-22:45

  • Miki Emura

    HIP HOP
    Miki Emura
    Schedule :

  • Marino

    HIP HOP
    Marino
    Schedule :

  • CHIKA

    HIP HOP
    CHIKA
    Schedule :

  • TAK-YARD

    HIP HOP
    TAK-YARD
    Schedule : Sunday 13:15-14:45

  • Hige

    HIP HOP
    Hige
    Schedule : Wednesday 17:00-18:00 / 18:15-19:45

  • CanDoo

    HIP HOP
    CanDoo
    Schedule :

  • Money

    HIP HOP
    Money
    Schedule :

  • JUN

    HIP HOP
    JUN
    Schedule :

  • Kyo

    HIP HOP
    Kyo
    Schedule :

  • Amami

    HIP HOP
    Amami
    Schedule :

  • NAOTO

    HIP HOP
    NAOTO
    Schedule : Saturday 19:30-21:00

  • ayapo

    HIP HOP
    ayapo
    Schedule :

  • TOSHIO

    HIP HOP
    TOSHIO
    Schedule :

  • RYO

    HIP HOP
    RYO
    Schedule :

  • KONOMI

    HIP HOP
    KONOMI
    Schedule : Sunday 11:45-13:15

  • Show-hey

    HIP HOP
    Show-hey
    Schedule : Tuesday 21:15-22:45

  • Marimo Kanno

    HIP HOP
    Marimo Kanno
    Schedule :

  • Asaki

    HIP HOP
    Asaki
    Schedule :

  • momoca

    HIP HOP
    momoca
    Schedule :

  • Kensuke

    HIP HOP
    Kensuke
    Schedule : Friday 14:00-15:30 / Saturday 12:00-13:00

  • Momo Koyama

    HIP HOP
    Momo Koyama
    Schedule :

  • YO-SUKE

    HIP HOP
    YO-SUKE
    Schedule :

  • MiQael

    HIP HOP
    MiQael
    Schedule :

  • NOPPO

    HIP HOP
    NOPPO
    Schedule : Monday 18:15-19:45

  • Oguri

    HIP HOP
    Oguri
    Schedule : Monday 19:45-21:15

  • Misako

    HIP HOP
    Misako
    Schedule :

  • Suguru

    HIP HOP
    Suguru
    Schedule :

  • Angelo

    HIP HOP
    Angelo
    Schedule :

  • NAO

    HIP HOP
    NAO
    Schedule :

  • Kohsuke Hattori

    HIP HOP
    Kohsuke Hattori
    Schedule :

  • kapo

    HIP HOP
    kapo
    Schedule :

  • Shohei Mikawaya

    HIP HOP
    Shohei Mikawaya
    Schedule :

  • テストインストラクター

    HIP HOP
    テストインストラクター
    Schedule :

  • YU-KI

    HIP HOP
    YU-KI
    Schedule :

  • Kosuke

    HIP HOP
    Kosuke
    Schedule :

  •  NanA MAEDA

    HIP HOP
    NanA MAEDA
    Schedule :

  • Junna

    HIP HOP
    Junna
    Schedule :

  • Sakurako

    HIP HOP
    Sakurako
    Schedule :

  • sakuraco

    HIP HOP
    sakuraco
    Schedule :

  • suzu

    HIP HOP
    suzu
    Schedule :

  • ERI

    HIP HOP
    ERI
    Schedule :

  • Yuuki

    HIP HOP
    Yuuki
    Schedule :

  • Akanecchi

    HIP HOP
    Akanecchi
    Schedule :

  • kooouya

    HIP HOP
    kooouya
    Schedule :

  • Ryusei harada

    HIP HOP
    Ryusei harada
    Schedule :

  • Aimee

    HIP HOP
    Aimee
    Schedule :

  • Takumi

    HIP HOP
    Takumi
    Schedule :

  • EKKA

    HIP HOP
    EKKA
    Schedule :

  • ami

    HIP HOP
    ami
    Schedule :

  • shun

    HIP HOP
    shun
    Schedule :

  • NATSUKA

    HIP HOP
    NATSUKA
    Schedule :

  • Sota Kawashima

    HIP HOP
    Sota Kawashima
    Schedule :

  • amane fukuzawa

    HIP HOP
    amane fukuzawa
    Schedule :

  • iona

    HIP HOP
    iona
    Schedule :

  • KITE

    HIP HOP
    KITE
    Schedule :

  • YORITO

    HIP HOP
    YORITO
    Schedule :

  • manami

    HIP HOP
    manami
    Schedule :

  • Junko Yano

    HIP HOP
    Junko Yano
    Schedule :

  • HIBIKI IHA

    HIP HOP
    HIBIKI IHA
    Schedule :

  • Sacchan

    HIP HOP
    Sacchan
    Schedule :

  • Sho-Co

    HIP HOP
    Sho-Co
    Schedule :

  • Chihiro Ueno

    HIP HOP
    Chihiro Ueno
    Schedule :

  • ATO

    HIP HOP
    ATO
    Schedule :

  • YUSUKE

    HIP HOP
    YUSUKE
    Schedule :

  • $ayaka

    HIP HOP
    $ayaka
    Schedule :

  • HIROAKI

    HIP HOP
    HIROAKI
    Schedule :

  • yume

    HIP HOP
    yume
    Schedule :

JAZZ HIPHOP

  • yuichimen

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    yuichimen
    Schedule :

  • Marino

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    Marino
    Schedule :

  • GENTA

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    GENTA
    Schedule :

  • セニョール

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    セニョール
    Schedule :

  • sumire

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    sumire
    Schedule : Saturday 16:30-18:00

  • KONOMI

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    KONOMI
    Schedule : Sunday 11:45-13:15

  • Seishiro

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    Seishiro
    Schedule : Wednesday 15:30-17:00

  • Misako

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    Misako
    Schedule :

  • Rina

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    Rina
    Schedule :

  • DAISUKE

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    DAISUKE
    Schedule :

  • Elina Mizuno

    JAZZ HIPHOP
    Elina Mizuno
    Schedule :

Hiphop JAZZ

  • Riko Koyama

    Hiphop JAZZ
    Riko Koyama
    Schedule :

JAZZ

  • ぺら

    JAZZ
    ぺら
    Schedule : Saturday 13:15-14:45

  • タニグチ エリカ

    JAZZ
    タニグチ エリカ
    Schedule :

  • 廻修平

    JAZZ
    廻修平
    Schedule : Friday 18:30-20:00

  • 船﨑晴花

    JAZZ
    船﨑晴花
    Schedule :

  • BORI

    JAZZ
    BORI
    Schedule :

  • Chii

    JAZZ
    Chii
    Schedule : Thursday 14:00-15:30

  • 井出 恵理子

    JAZZ
    井出 恵理子
    Schedule :

  • HitoMin

    JAZZ
    HitoMin
    Schedule :

  • 今枝珠美

    JAZZ
    今枝珠美
    Schedule :

  • 櫛田祥光

    JAZZ
    櫛田祥光
    Schedule :

  • Kosuke

    JAZZ
    Kosuke
    Schedule :

  • SHOJIN

    JAZZ
    SHOJIN
    Schedule :

  • ERI

    JAZZ
    ERI
    Schedule :

  • akari kamayachi

    JAZZ
    akari kamayachi
    Schedule :

  • DAISUKE

    JAZZ
    DAISUKE
    Schedule :

  • suzuyaka

    JAZZ
    suzuyaka
    Schedule :

  • 永井直也

    JAZZ
    永井直也
    Schedule :

  • モエ

    JAZZ
    モエ
    Schedule :

  • 宮城ユリカ

    JAZZ
    宮城ユリカ
    Schedule :

Ballet

  • 三好

    Ballet
    三好
    Schedule : Thursday 12:00-13:00

  • モエ

    Ballet
    モエ
    Schedule :

Contemporary

  • 石神ちあき

    Contemporary
    石神ちあき
    Schedule : Thursday 15:30-17:00

  • 櫛田祥光

    Contemporary
    櫛田祥光
    Schedule :

  • 宮内大樹

    Contemporary
    宮内大樹
    Schedule :

  • かわばたみづき

    Contemporary
    かわばたみづき
    Schedule :

Freestyle

  • Yumeri

    Freestyle
    Yumeri
    Schedule :

  • ShunSuzuki

    Freestyle
    ShunSuzuki
    Schedule :

  • Junna

    Freestyle
    Junna
    Schedule :

  • iona

    Freestyle
    iona
    Schedule :

  • HIBIKI IHA

    Freestyle
    HIBIKI IHA
    Schedule :

  • yume

    Freestyle
    yume
    Schedule :

GIRLS HIPHOP

  • ami

    GIRLS HIPHOP
    ami
    Schedule :

Heels

  • Kanance

    Heels
    Kanance
    Schedule :

  • Aoi Takakura

    Heels
    Aoi Takakura
    Schedule :

HOUSE

  • shu_hei

    HOUSE
    shu_hei
    Schedule :

  • RiN.

    HOUSE
    RiN.
    Schedule :

  • Miyu

    HOUSE
    Miyu
    Schedule :

  • SHIN

    HOUSE
    SHIN
    Schedule :

  • JUMPEI

    HOUSE
    JUMPEI
    Schedule :

  • KOJI

    HOUSE
    KOJI
    Schedule :

  • KAZANE

    HOUSE
    KAZANE
    Schedule :

POPPING

  • ryo

    POPPING
    ryo
    Schedule :

LOCKING

  • Hicky

    LOCKING
    Hicky
    Schedule : Saturday 14:45-16:15

  • SORI

    LOCKING
    SORI
    Schedule : Thursday 18:15-19:45

  • ATSUSHI

    LOCKING
    ATSUSHI
    Schedule :

PUNKING

  • MEDUSA

    PUNKING
    MEDUSA
    Schedule :

リズムトレーニング

  • KAJ1

    リズムトレーニング
    KAJ1
    Schedule :

  • A-SUKE

    リズムトレーニング
    A-SUKE
    Schedule :

  • MICCHAN

    リズムトレーニング
    MICCHAN
    Schedule : Sunday 14:45-16:15

  • Hicky

    リズムトレーニング
    Hicky
    Schedule : Saturday 14:45-16:15

Kids Hiphop R&B

  • Sacchan

    Kids Hiphop R&B
    Sacchan
    Schedule :

Kids Hiphop

  • HALUNA

    Kids Hiphop
    HALUNA
    Schedule :

  • suzu

    Kids Hiphop
    suzu
    Schedule :

  • Aimee

    Kids Hiphop
    Aimee
    Schedule :

  • ami

    Kids Hiphop
    ami
    Schedule :

Kid's

  • minami

    Kid's
    minami
    Schedule : Monday 17:00-18:00 / Saturday 11:00-11:50

  • Kensuke

    Kid's
    Kensuke
    Schedule : Friday 14:00-15:30 / Saturday 12:00-13:00

  • Misako

    Kid's
    Misako
    Schedule :

  • Katsuya

    Kid's
    Katsuya
    Schedule :

幼児・kidsクラス

  • suzu

    幼児・kidsクラス
    suzu
    Schedule :

幼児

  • minami

    幼児
    minami
    Schedule : Monday 17:00-18:00 / Saturday 11:00-11:50

  • suzu

    幼児
    suzu
    Schedule :

ブレイクダンス

  • Katsuya

    ブレイクダンス
    Katsuya
    Schedule :

K-POP

  • Rina

    K-POP
    Rina
    Schedule :

  • ShunSuzuki

    K-POP
    ShunSuzuki
    Schedule :

  • Ami(NiD)

    K-POP
    Ami(NiD)
    Schedule :

  • Macken

    K-POP
    Macken
    Schedule :

  • Yumeno

    K-POP
    Yumeno
    Schedule :

Contefusion

  • Miu Ide

    Contefusion
    Miu Ide
    Schedule :

HIPHOP R&B

  • SUN-CHANG

    HIPHOP R&B
    SUN-CHANG
    Schedule :

  • Hige

    HIPHOP R&B
    Hige
    Schedule : Wednesday 17:00-18:00 / 18:15-19:45

  • Kyo

    HIPHOP R&B
    Kyo
    Schedule :

  • Show-hey

    HIPHOP R&B
    Show-hey
    Schedule : Tuesday 21:15-22:45

  • Kohsuke Hattori

    HIPHOP R&B
    Kohsuke Hattori
    Schedule :

  • shun

    HIPHOP R&B
    shun
    Schedule :

  • itsuki

    HIPHOP R&B
    itsuki
    Schedule :

Sub(代行)

  • Miss Mee

    Sub(代行)
    Miss Mee
    Schedule :

  • SHINZO

    Sub(代行)
    SHINZO
    Schedule :

  • HIROKI

    Sub(代行)
    HIROKI
    Schedule :

  • YASU

    Sub(代行)
    YASU
    Schedule :

  • Minny

    Sub(代行)
    Minny
    Schedule :

  • U-CHAN

    Sub(代行)
    U-CHAN
    Schedule :

  • MaI

    Sub(代行)
    MaI
    Schedule :

  • SORA

    Sub(代行)
    SORA
    Schedule :

  • YossY

    Sub(代行)
    YossY
    Schedule :

  • Ai Shimatsu

    Sub(代行)
    Ai Shimatsu
    Schedule :

  • Reika

    Sub(代行)
    Reika
    Schedule :

  • Wada Maria

    Sub(代行)
    Wada Maria
    Schedule :

  • MABU

    Sub(代行)
    MABU
    Schedule :

  • iseki

    Sub(代行)
    iseki
    Schedule :

  • GEN

    Sub(代行)
    GEN
    Schedule :

  • KAEDE

    Sub(代行)
    KAEDE
    Schedule :

  • KANATA

    Sub(代行)
    KANATA
    Schedule :

  • So-kI☆

    Sub(代行)
    So-kI☆
    Schedule :

  • KO

    Sub(代行)
    KO
    Schedule :

  • 辻華練

    Sub(代行)
    辻華練
    Schedule :

  • SACHI

    Sub(代行)
    SACHI
    Schedule :

  • coming soon

    Sub(代行)
    coming soon
    Schedule :

  • 木村桃子

    Sub(代行)
    木村桃子
    Schedule :

  • W-ill

    Sub(代行)
    W-ill
    Schedule :

  • Mio

    Sub(代行)
    Mio
    Schedule :

  • CHALI

    Sub(代行)
    CHALI
    Schedule : Monday 15:30-17:00

  • RIKIMARU

    Sub(代行)
    RIKIMARU
    Schedule :

  • かばお&STYLE

    Sub(代行)
    かばお&STYLE
    Schedule :

  • MOANA

    Sub(代行)
    MOANA
    Schedule :

  • SuGuRu

    Sub(代行)
    SuGuRu
    Schedule :

  • AK@RI

    Sub(代行)
    AK@RI
    Schedule :

  • Mizuka

    Sub(代行)
    Mizuka
    Schedule :

  • chika

    Sub(代行)
    chika
    Schedule :

  • AOKIMA

    Sub(代行)
    AOKIMA
    Schedule :

  • COCO

    Sub(代行)
    COCO
    Schedule :

  • 幸翼

    Sub(代行)
    幸翼
    Schedule :

  • Sakurako&RINA

    Sub(代行)
    Sakurako&RINA
    Schedule :

  • Yasuha

    Sub(代行)
    Yasuha
    Schedule :

  • Saya Tanaka

    Sub(代行)
    Saya Tanaka
    Schedule :

  • 珍味

    Sub(代行)
    珍味
    Schedule :

  • Legit

    Sub(代行)
    Legit
    Schedule :

  • hana

    Sub(代行)
    hana
    Schedule :

  • 中村奈々

    Sub(代行)
    中村奈々
    Schedule :

  • BeBe

    Sub(代行)
    BeBe
    Schedule :

  • おオうちれいこ

    Sub(代行)
    おオうちれいこ
    Schedule :

  • Keito

    Sub(代行)
    Keito
    Schedule :

  • Maiko Okada

    Sub(代行)
    Maiko Okada
    Schedule :

  • Amane

    Sub(代行)
    Amane
    Schedule :

  • Shiori Murayama

    Sub(代行)
    Shiori Murayama
    Schedule :

  • shiomi

    Sub(代行)
    shiomi
    Schedule :

  • canako

    Sub(代行)
    canako
    Schedule :

  • Alohaya

    Sub(代行)
    Alohaya
    Schedule :

  • Jay-K

    Sub(代行)
    Jay-K
    Schedule :

  • MONA

    Sub(代行)
    MONA
    Schedule :

  • エリツィン

    Sub(代行)
    エリツィン
    Schedule :

  • Ryosuke Abe

    Sub(代行)
    Ryosuke Abe
    Schedule :

  • RIRIKA

    Sub(代行)
    RIRIKA
    Schedule :

  • R!NO

    Sub(代行)
    R!NO
    Schedule :

  • なつみ

    Sub(代行)
    なつみ
    Schedule :

  • Akiko Ogawa

    Sub(代行)
    Akiko Ogawa
    Schedule :

  • LightHouse

    Sub(代行)
    LightHouse
    Schedule :

  • Maho

    Sub(代行)
    Maho
    Schedule :

  • KAN

    Sub(代行)
    KAN
    Schedule :

  • 自衛隊

    Sub(代行)
    自衛隊
    Schedule :

  • きゃい

    Sub(代行)
    きゃい
    Schedule :

  • Rio

    Sub(代行)
    Rio
    Schedule :

  • Ena

    Sub(代行)
    Ena
    Schedule :

  • ジャム

    Sub(代行)
    ジャム
    Schedule :

  • Keita

    Sub(代行)
    Keita
    Schedule :

  • STYLE

    Sub(代行)
    STYLE
    Schedule :

  • 南々海

    Sub(代行)
    南々海
    Schedule :

  • norip

    Sub(代行)
    norip
    Schedule :

  • Mayu Omoshita

    Sub(代行)
    Mayu Omoshita
    Schedule :

  • marina

    Sub(代行)
    marina
    Schedule :

  • SHIon

    Sub(代行)
    SHIon
    Schedule :

  • MASATO

    Sub(代行)
    MASATO
    Schedule :

  • USUSHI

    Sub(代行)
    USUSHI
    Schedule :

  • Eri Chikusa

    Sub(代行)
    Eri Chikusa
    Schedule :

  • Toshiya

    Sub(代行)
    Toshiya
    Schedule :

  • kaori tsunezumi

    Sub(代行)
    kaori tsunezumi
    Schedule :

  • Ren Konno

    Sub(代行)
    Ren Konno
    Schedule :

  • Mitsuhiro

    Sub(代行)
    Mitsuhiro
    Schedule :

  • Kodai Harada

    Sub(代行)
    Kodai Harada
    Schedule :

  • Coming Soon...

    Sub(代行)
    Coming Soon...
    Schedule :

  • かばお×HIBIKI IHA

    Sub(代行)
    かばお×HIBIKI IHA
    Schedule :

  • Asaki&SAORI

    Sub(代行)
    Asaki&SAORI
    Schedule :

  • SHIHO TABATA

    Sub(代行)
    SHIHO TABATA
    Schedule :

  • 本多陽葉&玲菜

    Sub(代行)
    本多陽葉&玲菜
    Schedule :

  • TAKUMI

    Sub(代行)
    TAKUMI
    Schedule :

  • ShuriKen

    Sub(代行)
    ShuriKen
    Schedule :

  • MARIKO

    Sub(代行)
    MARIKO
    Schedule :

  • いのまいこ

    Sub(代行)
    いのまいこ
    Schedule :

  • Sota Kawashima&keita

    Sub(代行)
    Sota Kawashima&keita
    Schedule :

  • Eri

    Sub(代行)
    Eri
    Schedule :

  • 沙也香

    Sub(代行)
    沙也香
    Schedule :

  • かばお

    Sub(代行)
    かばお
    Schedule :

  • KUJINKO

    Sub(代行)
    KUJINKO
    Schedule :

  • EMIO

    Sub(代行)
    EMIO
    Schedule :

  • Sota Kawashima& Kazashi

    Sub(代行)
    Sota Kawashima& Kazashi
    Schedule :

  • 高井泉名

    Sub(代行)
    高井泉名
    Schedule :

  • Daiki (J.R.B.Y/4N.O.V.A)

    Sub(代行)
    Daiki (J.R.B.Y/4N.O.V.A)
    Schedule :

  • AOI

    Sub(代行)
    AOI
    Schedule :

  • 遠山結子

    Sub(代行)
    遠山結子
    Schedule :

  • TOSHIYA

    Sub(代行)
    TOSHIYA
    Schedule :

  • KENTA

    Sub(代行)
    KENTA
    Schedule :

  • Ena&かばお

    Sub(代行)
    Ena&かばお
    Schedule :

  • Yacheemi

    Sub(代行)
    Yacheemi
    Schedule :

  • Asaki&Kotone

    Sub(代行)
    Asaki&Kotone
    Schedule :

  • Ena&STYLE

    Sub(代行)
    Ena&STYLE
    Schedule :